Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Karl-Heinz\Dropbox\Eigene Webs\SGR\bulthole.gif

Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Karl-Heinz\Dropbox\Eigene Webs\SGR\bulthole.gifDie Schützenkönige Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Karl-Heinz\Dropbox\Eigene Webs\SGR\bulthole.gif

der Schützengesellschaft Riedenburg

Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Karl-Heinz\Dropbox\Eigene Webs\SGR\bulthole.gifseit 1952 Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Karl-Heinz\Dropbox\Eigene Webs\SGR\bulthole.gif

Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: C:\Users\Karl-Heinz\Dropbox\Eigene Webs\SGR\kentucky.gif

 

Könige Schützenklasse

Könige Jugendklasse

Könige Luftpistole

1952

Leonhard Daubmeier

 

 

 

 

1953

Karl Kiendl

 

 

 

 

1954

Franz Stangl

 

 

 

 

1955

Hans Wöhrl sen.

 

 

 

 

1956

Ludwig Kroll

 

 

 

 

1957

Josef Reiter

 

 

 

 

1958

Hans Seitz

 

 

 

 

1959

Ludwig Uttlinger

 

 

 

 

1960

Ludwig Uttlinger

 

 

 

 

1961

Heinrich Neumeier

 

 

 

 

1962

Hans Brand

 

 

 

 

1963

Karl Kiendl

 

 

 

 

1964

Dr. Ottmar Traut

 

 

 

 

1965

Hermann Gruber

 

 

 

 

1966

Konrad Nigl

 

 

 

 

1967

Ludwig Uttlinger

 

 

 

 

1968

Hans Wöhrl jun.

 

 

 

 

1969

Lorenz Donauer

 

 

 

 

1970

Ludwig Kroll

 

 

 

 

1971

Werner Schebeske

 

 

 

 

1972

Rudolf Rosskopf

 

 

 

 

1973

Lorenz Thoma sen.

Erstmals:

 

 

1974

Hermann Gruber

1974

Lorenz Thoma jun.

 

 

1975

Albert Sippl

1975

Josef Perras

 

 

1976

Anton Schmid

1976

Bernhard Schinn

 

 

1977

Renate Rosskopf

1977

Josef Seefelder

 

 

1978

Hans Bühler

1978

Lorenz Thoma jun.

 

 

1979

Reinhilde Mulzer

1979

Gustav Meixner

 

 

1980

Reinhilde Mulzer

1980

Gustav Meixner

 

 

1981

Burgi Preiß

1981

Franz Halbritter

 

 

1982

Gertrud Kornprobst

1982

Anton Obermeyer

 

 

1983

Alfred Staudinger

1983

Franz Halbritter

 

 

1984

Barbara Scheidl

1984

Petra Dineiger

 

 

1985

Franz Halbritter

1985

Petra Behringer

 

 

1986

Helmut Scheidl sen.

1986

Markus Hauser

 

 

1987

Siegfried Fochler

1987

Angela Konrad

 

 

1988

Siegfried Fochler

1988

Markus Hauser

 

 

1989

Konrad Preiß

1989

Josef Birnthaler

 

 

1990

Hans Mulzer

1990

Markus Gohmert

 

 

1991

Manfred Gohmert

1991

Andreas Hauser

 

 

1992

Günther Dineiger

1992

Richard Lauerer

 

 

1993

Günther Dineiger

1993

Thomas Jechnerer

 

 

1994

Albert Sippl

1994

Thomas Jechnerer

 

 

1995

Hans Mulzer

1995

Florian Gromer

 

 

1996

Willi Scheidl

1996

Johannes Reich

 

 

1997

Manfred Gohmert

1997

Tobias Nunner

 

 

1998

Manfred Gohmert

1998

Josef Frauenknecht

Erstmals:

1999

Albert Sippl

1999

Tobias Nunner

1999

Egid Werner

2000

Wolfgang Reich

2000

Franz Bühler

2000

Willi Scheidl

2001

Helmut Scheidl sen.

2001

Kurt Gräfenstein

2001

Karl-Heinz Veits

2002

Albert Sippl

2002

Florian Ferch

2002

Elisabeth Bühler

2003

Egid Werner

2003

Franz Bühler

2003

Willi Scheidl

2004

Konrad Preiß

2004

Nina Scheidl

2004

Egid Werner

2005

Hans Bühler sen.

2005

Max Perras jun.

2005

Willi Scheidl

2006

Nunner Tobias

2006

Florian Lang

2006

Konrad Preiß

2007

Nunner Tobias

2007

Vroni Bühler

2007

Egid Werner

2008

Josef Frauenknecht

2008

Nicki Veits

2008

Karl-Heinz Veits

2009

Kurt Gräfenstein

2009

Nicki Veits

2009

Florian Ferch

2010

Josef Frauenknecht

2010

Sissi Veits

2010

Karl-Heinz Veits

2011

Nunner Monja

2011

Sissi Veits

2011

Konrad Preiß

2012

Nunner Tobias

2012

Sissi Veits

2012

Machnitzke Bernhard

2013

Josef Frauenknecht

2013

Sissi Veits

2013

Nunner Tobias

2014

Karl-Heinz Veits

2014

Nicki Veits

2014

Karl-Heinz Veits

2015

Nunner Tobias

2015

Wein Fabian

2015

Karl-Heinz Veits

2016

Nunner Tobias

2016

Wein Fabian

2016

Nunner Tobias

2017

Fabian Wein

2017

Johannes Klügl

2017

Matthias Werner

2018

Veronika Bühler

2018

Johannes Klügl

2018

Tobias Nunner

Könige 2018